Syndax Detailed Consensus >> Group
Consensus as of: 2026-10-21

KPI[USD m]Q3 2025FY 2025Q3 2026 EQ4 2026 EFY 2026 EFY 2027 EFY 2028 E
Revuforj Net RevenueNumber of Estimates1111111111
Revuforj Net RevenueHighest62.879.5245.8409.1615.6
Revuforj Net RevenueConsensus (Mean)32.0124.860.869.1233.5332.9480.9
Revuforj Net RevenueMedian60.167.6231.8325.4450.8
Revuforj Net RevenueLowest58.862.0224.4281.9349.9
Niktimvo Collaboration RevenueNumber of Estimates1111111111
Niktimvo Collaboration RevenueHighest23.326.281.9133.9199.3
Niktimvo Collaboration RevenueConsensus (Mean)13.942.420.721.976.7106.1131.9
Niktimvo Collaboration RevenueMedian20.522.577.0105.6118.3
Niktimvo Collaboration RevenueLowest19.013.370.787.896.6
Total RevenueNumber of Estimates1111111111
Total RevenueHighest85.3111.9334.9614.7815.0
Total RevenueConsensus (Mean)45.9172.481.594.0313.2455.8629.5
Total RevenueMedian81.090.9310.7446.2604.6
Total RevenueLowest78.986.9303.6389.5500.0
Total Operating ExpensesNumber of Estimates1111111111
Total Operating ExpensesHighest124.8157.5494.2532.6601.4
Total Operating ExpensesConsensus (Mean)103.3445.4119.6131.4461.3501.1533.8
Total Operating ExpensesMedian119.9129.9461.1497.5538.0
Total Operating ExpensesLowest114.3117.3443.2467.9454.1
Disclaimer

This document has been issued by Vara Research GmbH for information purposes only and is not intended to constitute investment advice. It is based on estimates and forecasts of various analysts regarding revenues, earnings and business developments of the relevant company. The company did not participate in the compilation of the estimates and it does not endorse them. Such estimates and forecasts cannot be independently verified by reason of the subjective character. Vara Research GmbH gives no guarantee, representation or warranty and is not responsible or liable as to its accuracy and completeness.