| Revenue | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 15 | 15 |
| Revenue | Highest | | | | 5,838.1 | 17,446.1 | 24,096.8 | 25,776.5 |
| Revenue | Consensus (Mean) | 5,477.0 | 16,679.0 | 22,554.0 | 5,792.4 | 17,400.4 | 23,714.8 | 24,982.7 |
| Revenue | Median | | | | 5,799.9 | 17,407.9 | 23,703.4 | 24,948.3 |
| Revenue | Lowest | | | | 5,735.5 | 17,343.5 | 23,557.1 | 24,694.0 |
| Organic revenue growth (in %) | Number of Estimates | | | | 7 | 4 | 11 | 11 |
| Organic revenue growth (in %) | Highest | | | | 6.6 | 5.8 | 6.8 | 7.0 |
| Organic revenue growth (in %) | Consensus (Mean) | 6.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 5.9 | 5.3 | 5.5 | 5.3 |
| Organic revenue growth (in %) | Median | | | | 5.8 | 5.3 | 5.6 | 5.2 |
| Organic revenue growth (in %) | Lowest | | | | 5.4 | 5.0 | 4.6 | 4.4 |
| EBIT | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 15 | 15 |
| EBIT | Highest | | | | 639.5 | 2,036.5 | 2,852.2 | 3,062.6 |
| EBIT | Consensus (Mean) | 574.0 | 1,882.0 | 2,595.0 | 614.9 | 2,011.9 | 2,774.2 | 2,975.9 |
| EBIT | Median | | | | 616.2 | 2,013.2 | 2,776.0 | 2,961.6 |
| EBIT | Lowest | | | | 588.6 | 1,985.6 | 2,725.2 | 2,867.8 |
| EBIT margin (in %) | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 15 | 15 |
| EBIT margin (in %) | Highest | | | | 11.0 | 11.7 | 11.9 | 12.3 |
| EBIT margin (in %) | Consensus (Mean) | 10.5 | 11.3 | 11.5 | 10.6 | 11.6 | 11.7 | 11.9 |
| EBIT margin (in %) | Median | | | | 10.6 | 11.6 | 11.7 | 11.9 |
| EBIT margin (in %) | Lowest | | | | 10.2 | 11.4 | 11.5 | 11.5 |
| Net interest | Number of Estimates | | | | 7 | 7 | 13 | 13 |
| Net interest | Highest | | | | -70.4 | -210.4 | -276.3 | -248.2 |
| Net interest | Consensus (Mean) | -81.0 | -247.0 | -324.0 | -77.9 | -217.9 | -303.6 | -307.2 |
| Net interest | Median | | | | -80.0 | -220.0 | -304.3 | -297.6 |
| Net interest | Lowest | | | | -85.0 | -225.0 | -330.0 | -422.0 |
| Taxes | Number of Estimates | | | | 7 | 7 | 13 | 13 |
| Taxes | Highest | | | | -126.7 | -428.7 | -590.0 | -633.5 |
| Taxes | Consensus (Mean) | -122.0 | -408.0 | -582.0 | -131.8 | -433.8 | -613.8 | -671.9 |
| Taxes | Median | | | | -130.3 | -432.3 | -605.6 | -669.0 |
| Taxes | Lowest | | | | -140.5 | -442.5 | -679.6 | -747.5 |
| Tax rate in % | Number of Estimates | | | | 7 | 7 | 13 | 13 |
| Tax rate in % | Highest | | | | 25.0 | 24.3 | 27.1 | 27.1 |
| Tax rate in % | Consensus (Mean) | 24.7 | 25.0 | 25.6 | 24.6 | 24.2 | 24.9 | 25.1 |
| Tax rate in % | Median | | | | 24.6 | 24.2 | 24.5 | 25.0 |
| Tax rate in % | Lowest | | | | 24.0 | 24.0 | 24.0 | 24.3 |
| Core net income (from continuing operations) | Number of Estimates | | | | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 |
| Core net income (from continuing operations) | Highest | | | | 427 | 1,382 | 1,919 | 2,112 |
| Core net income (from continuing operations) | Consensus (Mean) | 371 | 1,227 | 1,689 | 404 | 1,359 | 1,858 | 1,997 |
| Core net income (from continuing operations) | Median | | | | 402 | 1,357 | 1,865 | 1,995 |
| Core net income (from continuing operations) | Lowest | | | | 380 | 1,335 | 1,772 | 1,888 |
| Non-controlling interest in continuing operations | Number of Estimates | | | | 7 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
| Non-controlling interest in continuing operations | Highest | | | | -15.2 | -40.2 | -54.8 | -63.0 |
| Non-controlling interest in continuing operations | Consensus (Mean) | -20.0 | -48.0 | -70.0 | -21.2 | -46.2 | -70.0 | -77.8 |
| Non-controlling interest in continuing operations | Median | | | | -20.0 | -45.0 | -71.4 | -78.0 |
| Non-controlling interest in continuing operations | Lowest | | | | -28.2 | -53.2 | -77.0 | -85.0 |
| Core net income (from continuing operations; after minorities) | Number of Estimates | | | | 7 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
| Core net income (from continuing operations; after minorities) | Highest | | | | 403.5 | 1,333.5 | 1,842.3 | 2,027.5 |
| Core net income (from continuing operations; after minorities) | Consensus (Mean) | 351.0 | 1,179.0 | 1,619.0 | 383.0 | 1,313.0 | 1,797.1 | 1,929.8 |
| Core net income (from continuing operations; after minorities) | Median | | | | 384.3 | 1,314.3 | 1,797.9 | 1,918.5 |
| Core net income (from continuing operations; after minorities) | Lowest | | | | 364.8 | 1,294.8 | 1,749.0 | 1,847.7 |
| Core EPS (in EUR; from continuing operations; after minorities) | Number of Estimates | | | | 7 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
| Core EPS (in EUR; from continuing operations; after minorities) | Highest | | | | 0.80 | 2.45 | 3.25 | 3.57 |
| Core EPS (in EUR; from continuing operations; after minorities) | Consensus (Mean) | 0.62 | 2.09 | 2.87 | 0.70 | 2.35 | 3.19 | 3.42 |
| Core EPS (in EUR; from continuing operations; after minorities) | Median | | | | 0.68 | 2.33 | 3.20 | 3.41 |
| Core EPS (in EUR; from continuing operations; after minorities) | Lowest | | | | 0.65 | 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.28 |
| Result from investments (Equity method; FME: 32% of net income) | Number of Estimates | | | | 7 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
| Result from investments (Equity method; FME: 32% of net income) | Highest | | | | 72.1 | 260.1 | 342.3 | 334.3 |
| Result from investments (Equity method; FME: 32% of net income) | Consensus (Mean) | 110.0 | 264.0 | 376.0 | 68.6 | 256.6 | 299.3 | 304.3 |
| Result from investments (Equity method; FME: 32% of net income) | Median | | | | 68.5 | 256.5 | 311.5 | 314.5 |
| Result from investments (Equity method; FME: 32% of net income) | Lowest | | | | 64.6 | 252.6 | 223.0 | 237.6 |
| Net income attributable to FSE | Number of Estimates | | | | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 |
| Net income attributable to FSE | Highest | | | | 474.2 | 1,592.2 | 2,175.1 | 2,355.5 |
| Net income attributable to FSE | Consensus (Mean) | 461.0 | 1,443.0 | 1,995.0 | 451.7 | 1,569.7 | 2,093.6 | 2,229.4 |
| Net income attributable to FSE | Median | | | | 451.3 | 1,569.3 | 2,107.4 | 2,226.7 |
| Net income attributable to FSE | Lowest | | | | 433.3 | 1,551.3 | 1,998.5 | 2,117.6 |
| EPS (in EUR) | Number of Estimates | | | | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 |
| EPS (in EUR) | Highest | | | | 0.84 | 2.82 | 3.86 | 4.15 |
| EPS (in EUR) | Consensus (Mean) | 0.82 | 2.56 | 3.54 | 0.80 | 2.78 | 3.71 | 3.95 |
| EPS (in EUR) | Median | | | | 0.80 | 2.78 | 3.74 | 3.94 |
| EPS (in EUR) | Lowest | | | | 0.77 | 2.75 | 3.55 | 3.76 |
| Average number of ordinary shares (in million) | Number of Estimates | | | | 7 | 7 | 13 | 13 |
| Average number of ordinary shares (in million) | Highest | | | | 564.94 | 564.94 | 566.70 | 567.70 |
| Average number of ordinary shares (in million) | Consensus (Mean) | 563.24 | 563.24 | 563.24 | 563.48 | 563.48 | 563.60 | 563.71 |
| Average number of ordinary shares (in million) | Median | | | | 563.24 | 563.24 | 563.24 | 563.24 |
| Average number of ordinary shares (in million) | Lowest | | | | 563.24 | 563.24 | 563.24 | 563.24 |
| Fresenius Kabi, revenue | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| Fresenius Kabi, revenue | Highest | | | | 2,332.0 | 6,727.0 | 9,267.9 | 10,003.9 |
| Fresenius Kabi, revenue | Consensus (Mean) | 2,141.0 | 6,398.0 | 8,612.0 | 2,295.3 | 6,690.3 | 9,103.8 | 9,695.6 |
| Fresenius Kabi, revenue | Median | | | | 2,292.6 | 6,687.6 | 9,108.2 | 9,675.0 |
| Fresenius Kabi, revenue | Lowest | | | | 2,246.7 | 6,641.7 | 8,956.7 | 9,392.1 |
| Fresenius Kabi, organic revenue growth (in %) | Number of Estimates | | | | 7 | 3 | 10 | 10 |
| Fresenius Kabi, organic revenue growth (in %) | Highest | | | | 9.7 | 6.6 | 7.6 | 7.9 |
| Fresenius Kabi, organic revenue growth (in %) | Consensus (Mean) | 7.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 6.3 |
| Fresenius Kabi, organic revenue growth (in %) | Median | | | | 6.8 | 6.5 | 6.6 | 6.1 |
| Fresenius Kabi, organic revenue growth (in %) | Lowest | | | | 5.4 | 6.1 | 5.9 | 4.9 |
| thereof Medtech, revenue | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| thereof Medtech, revenue | Highest | | | | 440.0 | 1,267.0 | 1,738.8 | 1,877.8 |
| thereof Medtech, revenue | Consensus (Mean) | 394.0 | 1,185.0 | 1,610.0 | 426.5 | 1,253.5 | 1,707.4 | 1,832.7 |
| thereof Medtech, revenue | Median | | | | 428.2 | 1,255.2 | 1,705.3 | 1,841.0 |
| thereof Medtech, revenue | Lowest | | | | 411.7 | 1,238.7 | 1,682.5 | 1,766.6 |
| thereof Nutrition, revenue | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| thereof Nutrition, revenue | Highest | | | | 660.0 | 1,883.0 | 2,566.1 | 2,730.4 |
| thereof Nutrition, revenue | Consensus (Mean) | 601.0 | 1,794.0 | 2,396.0 | 639.3 | 1,862.3 | 2,522.9 | 2,688.6 |
| thereof Nutrition, revenue | Median | | | | 639.6 | 1,862.6 | 2,526.1 | 2,695.6 |
| thereof Nutrition, revenue | Lowest | | | | 619.0 | 1,842.0 | 2,467.9 | 2,616.0 |
| thereof Biopharma, revenue | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| thereof Biopharma, revenue | Highest | | | | 310.0 | 808.0 | 1,158.4 | 1,506.0 |
| thereof Biopharma, revenue | Consensus (Mean) | 226.0 | 606.0 | 871.0 | 287.3 | 785.3 | 1,096.1 | 1,295.0 |
| thereof Biopharma, revenue | Median | | | | 288.4 | 786.4 | 1,095.7 | 1,285.4 |
| thereof Biopharma, revenue | Lowest | | | | 262.9 | 760.9 | 1,042.0 | 1,199.9 |
| Subtotal Growth Vectors, revenue | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| Subtotal Growth Vectors, revenue | Highest | | | | 1,400.0 | 3,949.0 | 5,420.9 | 6,041.4 |
| Subtotal Growth Vectors, revenue | Consensus (Mean) | 1,221.0 | 3,586.0 | 4,877.0 | 1,353.1 | 3,902.1 | 5,326.4 | 5,816.3 |
| Subtotal Growth Vectors, revenue | Median | | | | 1,355.8 | 3,904.8 | 5,332.5 | 5,821.7 |
| Subtotal Growth Vectors, revenue | Lowest | | | | 1,312.9 | 3,861.9 | 5,221.7 | 5,582.4 |
| Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), revenue | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), revenue | Highest | | | | 965.3 | 2,811.3 | 3,847.1 | 3,962.5 |
| Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), revenue | Consensus (Mean) | 920.0 | 2,813.0 | 3,735.0 | 942.2 | 2,788.2 | 3,774.8 | 3,881.3 |
| Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), revenue | Median | | | | 936.9 | 2,782.9 | 3,772.4 | 3,874.9 |
| Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), revenue | Lowest | | | | 925.0 | 2,771.0 | 3,730.0 | 3,809.7 |
| Fresenius Kabi, EBIT | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| Fresenius Kabi, EBIT | Highest | | | | 400.4 | 1,140.4 | 1,579.9 | 1,741.0 |
| Fresenius Kabi, EBIT | Consensus (Mean) | 358.0 | 1,064.0 | 1,413.0 | 386.2 | 1,126.2 | 1,529.2 | 1,682.4 |
| Fresenius Kabi, EBIT | Median | | | | 385.6 | 1,125.6 | 1,532.3 | 1,681.3 |
| Fresenius Kabi, EBIT | Lowest | | | | 373.4 | 1,113.4 | 1,494.1 | 1,607.7 |
| Fresenius Kabi, EBIT margin | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| Fresenius Kabi, EBIT margin | Highest | | | | 17.2 | 17.0 | 17.0 | 18.0 |
| Fresenius Kabi, EBIT margin | Consensus (Mean) | 16.7 | 16.6 | 16.4 | 16.8 | 16.8 | 16.8 | 17.4 |
| Fresenius Kabi, EBIT margin | Median | | | | 16.8 | 16.8 | 16.9 | 17.3 |
| Fresenius Kabi, EBIT margin | Lowest | | | | 16.4 | 16.7 | 16.5 | 16.9 |
| thereof Growth Vectors, EBIT | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| thereof Growth Vectors, EBIT | Highest | | | | 243.9 | 672.9 | 948.7 | 1,085.0 |
| thereof Growth Vectors, EBIT | Consensus (Mean) | 194.0 | 544.0 | 743.0 | 231.9 | 660.9 | 904.6 | 1,029.1 |
| thereof Growth Vectors, EBIT | Median | | | | 232.9 | 661.9 | 901.9 | 1,026.3 |
| thereof Growth Vectors, EBIT | Lowest | | | | 216.6 | 645.6 | 873.6 | 965.8 |
| thereof Growth Vectors, EBIT margin (in %) | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| thereof Growth Vectors, EBIT margin (in %) | Highest | | | | 18.0 | 17.2 | 17.5 | 18.7 |
| thereof Growth Vectors, EBIT margin (in %) | Consensus (Mean) | 15.9 | 15.2 | 15.2 | 17.1 | 16.9 | 17.0 | 17.7 |
| thereof Growth Vectors, EBIT margin (in %) | Median | | | | 17.0 | 16.9 | 16.9 | 17.6 |
| thereof Growth Vectors, EBIT margin (in %) | Lowest | | | | 16.5 | 16.7 | 16.6 | 17.0 |
| thereof Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), EBIT | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| thereof Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), EBIT | Highest | | | | 197.5 | 568.5 | 805.0 | 834.8 |
| thereof Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), EBIT | Consensus (Mean) | 202.0 | 624.0 | 813.0 | 191.0 | 562.0 | 770.7 | 793.8 |
| thereof Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), EBIT | Median | | | | 191.2 | 562.2 | 765.7 | 791.8 |
| thereof Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), EBIT | Lowest | | | | 183.8 | 554.8 | 750.7 | 761.9 |
| thereof Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), EBIT margin (in %) | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| thereof Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), EBIT margin (in %) | Highest | | | | 21.0 | 20.4 | 21.1 | 21.1 |
| thereof Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), EBIT margin (in %) | Consensus (Mean) | 22.0 | 22.2 | 21.8 | 20.3 | 20.2 | 20.4 | 20.4 |
| thereof Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), EBIT margin (in %) | Median | | | | 20.4 | 20.2 | 20.2 | 20.5 |
| thereof Pharma (IV Drugs & Fluids), EBIT margin (in %) | Lowest | | | | 19.3 | 19.8 | 20.1 | 20.0 |
| thereof Corporate, EBIT | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
| thereof Corporate, EBIT | Highest | | | | -29.0 | -89.0 | -120.0 | -100.0 |
| thereof Corporate, EBIT | Consensus (Mean) | -38.0 | -105.0 | -143.0 | -36.7 | -97.4 | -143.7 | -146.3 |
| thereof Corporate, EBIT | Median | | | | -37.3 | -98.8 | -141.5 | -147.4 |
| thereof Corporate, EBIT | Lowest | | | | -45.0 | -105.0 | -195.9 | -207.5 |
| Fresenius Helios, revenue | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| Fresenius Helios, revenue | Highest | | | | 3,425.2 | 10,452.2 | 14,417.3 | 15,340.4 |
| Fresenius Helios, revenue | Consensus (Mean) | 3,240.0 | 10,004.0 | 13,550.0 | 3,404.8 | 10,431.8 | 14,197.2 | 14,883.0 |
| Fresenius Helios, revenue | Median | | | | 3,402.0 | 10,429.0 | 14,195.2 | 14,847.9 |
| Fresenius Helios, revenue | Lowest | | | | 3,381.8 | 10,408.8 | 14,064.9 | 14,683.6 |
| Fresenius Helios, organic revenue growth (in %) | Number of Estimates | | | | 7 | 3 | 10 | 10 |
| Fresenius Helios, organic revenue growth (in %) | Highest | | | | 6.0 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 6.4 |
| Fresenius Helios, organic revenue growth (in %) | Consensus (Mean) | 5.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 5.2 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 4.8 |
| Fresenius Helios, organic revenue growth (in %) | Median | | | | 5.0 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 4.8 |
| Fresenius Helios, organic revenue growth (in %) | Lowest | | | | 4.4 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 3.5 |
| Helios Germany, revenue | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| Helios Germany, revenue | Highest | | | | 2,140.1 | 6,328.1 | 8,608.3 | 9,124.8 |
| Helios Germany, revenue | Consensus (Mean) | 2,019.0 | 6,066.0 | 8,121.0 | 2,116.1 | 6,304.1 | 8,468.5 | 8,842.2 |
| Helios Germany, revenue | Median | | | | 2,120.0 | 6,308.0 | 8,460.2 | 8,798.1 |
| Helios Germany, revenue | Lowest | | | | 2,099.8 | 6,287.8 | 8,410.0 | 8,704.4 |
| Helios Spain, revenue | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| Helios Spain, revenue | Highest | | | | 1,305.2 | 4,144.2 | 5,809.0 | 6,215.7 |
| Helios Spain, revenue | Consensus (Mean) | 1,221.0 | 3,938.0 | 5,429.0 | 1,288.7 | 4,127.7 | 5,724.3 | 6,055.0 |
| Helios Spain, revenue | Median | | | | 1,282.1 | 4,121.1 | 5,724.2 | 6,057.4 |
| Helios Spain, revenue | Lowest | | | | 1,282.1 | 4,121.1 | 5,619.0 | 5,900.0 |
| Fresenius Helios, EBIT | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| Fresenius Helios, EBIT | Highest | | | | 292.3 | 1,034.3 | 1,488.0 | 1,569.0 |
| Fresenius Helios, EBIT | Consensus (Mean) | 242.0 | 912.0 | 1,328.0 | 280.6 | 1,022.6 | 1,447.5 | 1,508.9 |
| Fresenius Helios, EBIT | Median | | | | 279.7 | 1,021.7 | 1,447.9 | 1,498.3 |
| Fresenius Helios, EBIT | Lowest | | | | 272.4 | 1,014.4 | 1,417.2 | 1,466.4 |
| Fresenius Helios, EBIT margin (in %) | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| Fresenius Helios, EBIT margin (in %) | Highest | | | | 8.6 | 9.9 | 10.4 | 10.6 |
| Fresenius Helios, EBIT margin (in %) | Consensus (Mean) | 7.5 | 9.1 | 9.8 | 8.2 | 9.8 | 10.2 | 10.1 |
| Fresenius Helios, EBIT margin (in %) | Median | | | | 8.2 | 9.8 | 10.2 | 10.1 |
| Fresenius Helios, EBIT margin (in %) | Lowest | | | | 8.0 | 9.7 | 10.0 | 9.8 |
| Helios Germany, EBIT | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| Helios Germany, EBIT | Highest | | | | 207.2 | 553.2 | 743.1 | 766.5 |
| Helios Germany, EBIT | Consensus (Mean) | 161.0 | 468.0 | 662.0 | 188.5 | 534.5 | 722.1 | 735.1 |
| Helios Germany, EBIT | Median | | | | 189.1 | 535.1 | 724.2 | 737.8 |
| Helios Germany, EBIT | Lowest | | | | 173.8 | 519.8 | 691.6 | 690.6 |
| Helios Spain, EBIT | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| Helios Spain, EBIT | Highest | | | | 117.5 | 512.5 | 732.3 | 786.2 |
| Helios Spain, EBIT | Consensus (Mean) | 80.0 | 445.0 | 669.0 | 92.4 | 487.4 | 723.1 | 769.5 |
| Helios Spain, EBIT | Median | | | | 89.7 | 484.7 | 723.4 | 768.8 |
| Helios Spain, EBIT | Lowest | | | | 84.4 | 479.4 | 711.7 | 749.2 |
| Helios Corporate, EBIT | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| Helios Corporate, EBIT | Highest | | | | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Helios Corporate, EBIT | Consensus (Mean) | 1.0 | -1.0 | -3.0 | -0.3 | 0.7 | -1.6 | -1.8 |
| Helios Corporate, EBIT | Median | | | | -0.4 | 0.6 | -1.5 | -1.5 |
| Helios Corporate, EBIT | Lowest | | | | -2.0 | -1.0 | -5.0 | -5.2 |
| Corporate/Other, revenue | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| Corporate/Other, revenue | Highest | | | | 104.0 | 290.0 | 732.3 | 754.3 |
| Corporate/Other, revenue | Consensus (Mean) | 96.0 | 277.0 | 392.0 | 92.2 | 278.2 | 434.0 | 451.3 |
| Corporate/Other, revenue | Median | | | | 100.0 | 286.0 | 407.7 | 424.0 |
| Corporate/Other, revenue | Lowest | | | | 34.3 | 220.3 | 392.0 | 392.0 |
| Corporate/Other, EBIT | Number of Estimates | | | | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| Corporate/Other, EBIT | Highest | | | | -44.5 | -129.5 | -176.9 | -185.7 |
| Corporate/Other, EBIT | Consensus (Mean) | -26.0 | -94.0 | -146.0 | -51.9 | -136.9 | -202.2 | -214.7 |
| Corporate/Other, EBIT | Median | | | | -50.0 | -135.0 | -200.0 | -210.0 |
| Corporate/Other, EBIT | Lowest | | | | -60.0 | -145.0 | -250.0 | -260.0 |